Dream City Mattress

2018 Schedule

  Visitors Home Team Field Time

June 1, 2018

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

June 2, 2018

BOX Maine Endwell Ilion Post Jr HCCC 12:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 1:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 11:00 AM
BOX Maine Endwell Ilion Post Jr HCCC 2:00 PM

June 3, 2018

BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Ilion Veterans M 1:00 PM
BOX Oneonta Adrean Utica Coll 12:00 PM
BOX Adrean Oneonta Utica Coll 2:30 PM

June 4, 2018

BOX Clonan Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Ilion Post Jr HCCC 5:30 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 5, 2018

BOX New Hartford Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Ilion Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX Smith Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 5:30 PM

June 6, 2018

BOX Sherrill Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Love Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 7, 2018

BOX Oriskany Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX New Hartford Love BYAA 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan Helmuth-Ingalls Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM

June 8, 2018

BOX Whitestown Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 9, 2018

BOX Adrean Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 4:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 12:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 11:00 AM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 1:00 PM

June 11, 2018

BOX Adrean Helmuth-Ingalls Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Love BYAA 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Ilion Post Jr HCCC 5:30 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 12, 2018

BOX Utica Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Love Ilion Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Helmuth-Ingalls Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM

June 13, 2018

BOX Oriskany Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 14, 2018

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Love Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM

June 15, 2018

BOX Adrean Ilion Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX Clonan Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Love BYAA 7:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 16, 2018

BOX Adrean Smith RFA HS (Ol 2:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 1:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 3:00 PM

June 17, 2018

BOX Ilion Sherrill Noyes Park 1:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 10:00 AM

June 18, 2018

BOX Whitestown Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Smith New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Love BYAA 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Ilion Post Jr HCCC 5:30 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Utica Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM

June 19, 2018

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Sherrill VVS High S 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Helmuth-Ingalls Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Love New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM

June 20, 2018

BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Ilion Post Jr HCCC 5:30 PM

June 21, 2018

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Ilion Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX Love Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX TBD Adrean Cranston R 6:00 PM
BOX TBD Adrean Cranston R 6:00 PM
BOX St. Johnsville Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM

June 22, 2018

BOX TBD Adrean Cranston R 9:00 AM

June 23, 2018

BOX Whitestown Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 12:00 PM
BOX TBD Adrean Cranston R 9:00 AM
BOX TBD Adrean Cranston R 6:00 PM

June 24, 2018

BOX Oriskany Ilion Veterans M 1:00 PM

June 25, 2018

BOX Smith Love BYAA 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Utica Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM

June 26, 2018

BOX Adrean Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Love Helmuth-Ingalls Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM

June 27, 2018

BOX Whitestown Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Helmuth-Ingalls RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 28, 2018

BOX New Hartford Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM

June 29, 2018

BOX Whitestown Love BYAA 7:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 30, 2018

BOX Sherrill Clonan Sauquoit H 1:00 PM
BOX Smith Oriskany Delutis Fi 3:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Ilion Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX Edwards Adrean Utica Coll 12:00 PM

All Games, Dates, Times & Locations are subject to change.

Schedules

Tourney Formats


 

Nonleague Game

 

Junior Legion Game

 

District 5 League Game

 

District 5 Championship