Brindisi Murad Brindisi & Pearlman

2018 Schedule

  Visitors Home Team Field Time

July 1, 2018

BOX Whitestown Adrean Utica Coll 12:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Sherrill Noyes Park 1:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 12:00 PM
BOX St. Johnsville Ilion Veterans M 7:00 PM

July 2, 2018

BOX Adrean Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Smith Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Love Utica Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Clonan Ilion Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Ilion Post Jr HCCC 6:00 PM

July 3, 2018

BOX Adrean Love BYAA 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Helmuth-Ingalls Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 5:30 PM
BOX St. Johnsville William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM

July 5, 2018

BOX Sherrill Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM

July 6, 2018

BOX Ilion Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Utica New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan Love BYAA 7:00 PM

July 7, 2018

BOX Clonan Adrean Murnane Fi 4:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Sherrill Murnane Fi 1:00 PM
BOX Utica Whitestown Murnane Fi 10:00 AM
BOX Oriskany New Hartford Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 1:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 3:30 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 11:00 AM

July 8, 2018

BOX Whitestown Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 3:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 1:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 6:30 PM
BOX Adrean Saugerties Soilders f 11:00 AM
BOX Adrean Saugerties Soldiers & 2:00 PM
BOX Fort Plain Whitestown SUNY POLY 10:00 AM

July 9, 2018

BOX Utica Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Ilion Post Jr HCCC 5:30 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 8:00 PM
BOX Adrean Edwards Fort Plain 6:00 PM

July 10, 2018

BOX Adrean Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Love Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Utica Helmuth-Ingalls Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:30 PM

July 11, 2018

BOX Sherrill Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX New Hartford Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 5:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Ilion Post Jr Veterans M 7:00 PM

All Games, Dates, Times & Locations are subject to change.

Schedules

Tourney Formats


 

Nonleague Game

 

Junior Legion Game

 

District 5 League Game

 

District 5 Championship