Dream City Mattress

2017 Schedule

  Visitors Home Team Field Time

July 1, 2017

BOX Shrub Oak Adrean Conlon Fie 9:00 AM

July 2, 2017

BOX Adrean New Hartford New Hartfo 11:00 AM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 10:00 AM
BOX Utica Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Murnane Fi 12:00 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Oriskany Post Jr Oriskany H 4:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Love BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Utica Murnane Fi 2:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 4:00 PM

July 3, 2017

BOX Clonan Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Love BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Sherrill VVS High S 6:00 PM
BOX Love Utica BYAA 7:30 PM

July 5, 2017

BOX Utica Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Utica Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Oriskany Post Jr Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Love Ilion HCCC 5:30 PM
BOX Oneida Saratoga Stampede Geyser Par 8:00 PM

July 6, 2017

BOX Whitestown Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr SUNY POLY 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Veterans M 7:00 PM
BOX Ilion Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Clonan Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Post Jr Rome 16U Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Norwich Norwich Hi 6:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr St. Johnsv 7:00 PM
BOX Oneida North Country Athletics East Side 1:00 PM

July 7, 2017

BOX Roberts Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Post Jr Utica Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Love Oriskany Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Ilion HCCC 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown Auburn, RI West Point 7:00 PM
BOX Oneida Saugerties East Side 4:30 PM

July 8, 2017

BOX Whitestown Post Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 1:00 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr Brookfield 3:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Camden Yar 11:00 AM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 1:00 PM
BOX Smith Oriskany Delutis Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Clonan Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 9:00 AM
BOX Whitestown Leesburg, VA West Point 1:00 PM
BOX Stamford, CT Whitestown West Point 3:30 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Rome 16U Delutis Fi 10:00 AM
BOX Oneida TBD Geyser Par 9:00 AM

July 9, 2017

BOX Ilion Adrean Utica Coll 4:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 4:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 4:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 10:00 AM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Oriskany Post Jr Oriskany H 10:00 AM
BOX Clonan Sherrill Noyes Park 5:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Utica Delutis Fi 4:00 PM

July 10, 2017

BOX Adrean Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr SUNY POLY 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr New Hartford Post Jr Camden Yar 8:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr Oriskany Post Jr Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Oneida Oneida HS 2:00 PM
BOX Oneida New Hartford Oneida HS 5:30 PM

July 11, 2017

BOX Sherrill Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr NY Mills H 6:00 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Ilion Post Jr HCCC 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Love New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM

July 12, 2017

BOX Oriskany Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Love Post Jr New Hartfo 5:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 7:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 7:00 PM
BOX Ilion Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown New Hartford SUNY POLY 3:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 5:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Helmuth-Ingalls Camden Yar 7:30 PM
BOX Love Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Rome 16U Delutis Fi 6:00 PM

July 13, 2017

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Whitestown Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Love Post Jr BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown Oriskany SUNY POLY 3:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Love BYAA 7:00 PM

July 14, 2017

BOX New Hartford Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 6:00 PM

July 15, 2017

BOX Oriskany Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Sherrill Noyes Park 4:30 PM
BOX Sherrill Oneida Noyes Park 5:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Whitestown SUNY POLY 1:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Utica Post Jr Oriskany H 5:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Oriskany H 3:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM

July 16, 2017

BOX Oriskany Utica Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Ilion Sherrill Noyes Park 5:00 PM
BOX Adrean Smith RFA HS (Ol 1:00 PM
BOX Love Whitestown SUNY POLY 1:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Oriskany H 11:00 AM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Whitestown Post Jr Oriskany H 2:00 PM

July 17, 2017

BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Murnane Fi 11:00 AM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Roberts Post Jr Murnane Fi 1:30 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr Murnane Fi 4:00 PM

July 18, 2017

BOX Utica Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:00 PM
BOX Ilion Adrean Utica Coll 5:00 PM
BOX Smith Sherrill Noyes Park 5:00 PM
BOX Love Oriskany Oriskany H 5:00 PM

July 19, 2017

BOX Clonan Helmuth-Ingalls Sauquoit H 4:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Clonan Sauquoit H 6:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Ilion Post Jr Murnane Fi 9:00 AM
BOX Utica Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Murnane Fi 12:00 PM
BOX Utica Sherrill Murnane Fi 3:00 PM
BOX Love Adrean Murnane Fi 5:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Smith Murnane Fi 8:00 PM

July 20, 2017

BOX Utica Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr Murnane Fi 2:30 PM
BOX Adrean Sherrill Murnane Fi 5:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Sherrill Murnane Fi 8:00 PM

July 21, 2017

BOX Sherrill Smith Murnane Fi 5:30 PM
BOX Smith Sherrill Murnane Fi 8:00 PM

July 25, 2017

BOX Grand island Schenectady Indians Murnane Fi 9:00 AM
BOX Clinton County Mariners Brook-Sheppard Murnane Fi 12:00 PM
BOX Binghamton Sherrill Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Rockland Co. Adrean Murnane Fi 8:00 PM

July 26, 2017

BOX Sherrill Grand island Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Binghamton Schenectady Indians Murnane Fi 9:00 AM
BOX Brook-Sheppard Adrean Murnane Fi 12:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Grand island Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Rockland Co. Clinton County Mariners Murnane Fi 8:00 PM

July 27, 2017

BOX Adrean Sherrill Murnane Fi 4:00 PM
BOX Clinton County Mariners Binghamton Murnane Fi 4:00 PM
BOX Rockland Co. Grand island Murnane Fi 7:00 PM

July 28, 2017

BOX Vestal JR Post 89 Saugerties JR Delutis Fi 1:00 PM
BOX Clinton County JR Middletown Post151 JR Delutis Fi 10:00 AM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Saugerties JR Delutis Fi 10:00 AM
BOX Utica Post Jr Clinton County JR Delutis Fi 1:00 PM
BOX Vestal JR Post 89 Whitestown Post Jr Delutis Fi 4:00 PM
BOX Middletown Post151 JR Utica Post Jr Delutis Fi 7:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Rockland Co. Murnane Fi 4:00 PM
BOX Grand island Binghamton Murnane Fi 4:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Rockland Co. Murnane Fi 7:00 PM

July 29, 2017

BOX Whitestown Post Jr Middletown Post151 JR Murnane Fi 10:30 AM
BOX Grand island Rockland Co. Murnane Fi 1:00 PM
BOX Grand island Rockland Co. Murnane Fi 4:00 PM

All Games, Dates, Times & Locations are subject to change.

Schedules

Tourney Formats


 

Nonleague Game

 

Junior Legion Game

 

District 5 League Game

 

District 5 Championship