WIBX 950

2017 Schedule

  Visitors Home Team Field Time

June 1, 2017

BOX Love Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM

June 2, 2017

BOX Whitestown Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Adrean Love BYAA 7:00 PM

June 3, 2017

BOX New Hartford Smith RFA HS (Ol 2:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Love BYAA 11:00 AM

June 4, 2017

BOX New Hartford Sherrill Noyes Park 3:00 PM
BOX Sherrill New Hartford Noyes Park 5:30 PM

June 5, 2017

BOX Adrean Sherrill VVS High S 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Love BYAA 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM

June 6, 2017

BOX New Hartford Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Oriskany Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX Love Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM

June 7, 2017

BOX Smith Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Utica New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 8, 2017

BOX Adrean Utica Murnane Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Love BYAA 7:00 PM

June 9, 2017

BOX Oneida Utica Murnane Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 10, 2017

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM

June 11, 2017

BOX Love Smith RFA HS (Ol 4:00 PM

June 12, 2017

BOX Sherrill New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Love Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

June 13, 2017

BOX Adrean Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM

June 14, 2017

BOX Love Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM
BOX Utica Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 15, 2017

BOX Adrean Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Oneida Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Ilion Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 16, 2017

BOX Adrean Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM

June 17, 2017

BOX Oriskany Smith RFA HS (Ol 2:00 PM
BOX Oneida Whitestown SUNY POLY 11:00 AM
BOX New Hartford Love BYAA 12:00 PM

June 18, 2017

BOX Sherrill Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 11:00 AM
BOX New Hartford Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM

June 19, 2017

BOX Utica Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 20, 2017

BOX Sherrill Utica Murnane Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Love New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 21, 2017

BOX Smith Ilion Diss Field 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Utica Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM

June 22, 2017

BOX Oneida Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX New Hartford Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

June 23, 2017

BOX Sherrill Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM

June 26, 2017

BOX Smith Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Ilion Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Oneida Oneida HS 6:00 PM

June 27, 2017

BOX Adrean Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Love Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM

June 28, 2017

BOX Whitestown Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Love BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX Oneida Love BYAA 7:30 PM

June 29, 2017

BOX Smith Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Love Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

June 30, 2017

BOX Sherrill Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

July 1, 2017

BOX New Hartford Utica Murnane Fi 11:00 AM
BOX Oriskany Oneida Oneida HS 1:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Love BYAA 7:00 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM

July 2, 2017

BOX Adrean New Hartford New Hartfo 2:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Love BYAA 5:00 PM

July 3, 2017

BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Sherrill VVS High S 6:00 PM

July 5, 2017

BOX Utica Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Love Ilion HCCC 5:30 PM

July 6, 2017

BOX Ilion Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM

July 7, 2017

BOX Sherrill Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

July 8, 2017

BOX Smith Oriskany Delutis Fi 12:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Utica Murnane Fi 12:00 PM

July 9, 2017

BOX Ilion Adrean Utica Coll 1:00 PM
BOX Clonan / Wicks-Staley Sherrill Noyes Park 5:00 PM

July 10, 2017

BOX Adrean Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM

July 11, 2017

BOX Whitestown Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM

July 12, 2017

BOX Oriskany Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM

All Games, Dates, Times & Locations are subject to change.