Mancino Insurance

2013 Schedule

  Visitors Home Team Field Time

June 1, 2017

BOX Love Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM

June 2, 2017

BOX Adrean Love BYAA 7:00 PM

June 3, 2017

BOX New Hartford Smith RFA HS (Ol 2:00 PM

June 7, 2017

BOX Smith Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Utica New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 8, 2017

BOX Adrean Utica Murnane Fi 7:00 PM
BOX Smith Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Love BYAA 7:00 PM

June 9, 2017

BOX Oneida Utica Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Ilion Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM

June 10, 2017

BOX Adrean Sherrill Noyes Park 11:00 AM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Ilion Veterans M 11:00 AM

June 11, 2017

BOX Love Smith RFA HS (Ol 4:00 PM

June 12, 2017

BOX Adrean Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Utica Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill New Hartford New Hartfo 4:30 PM
BOX Sherrill New Hartford New Hartfo 6:30 PM
BOX Ilion Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Love Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

June 13, 2017

BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM

June 14, 2017

BOX Love Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM
BOX Utica Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM

June 15, 2017

BOX Adrean Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM

June 16, 2017

BOX Adrean Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM

June 17, 2017

BOX Oriskany Smith RFA HS (Ol 2:00 PM
BOX Oneida Whitestown SUNY POLY 11:00 AM
BOX New Hartford Love BYAA 11:00 AM

June 18, 2017

BOX Sherrill Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 11:00 AM
BOX Whitestown Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM

June 20, 2017

BOX Sherrill Utica Murnane Fi 7:00 PM
BOX Clonan Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM

June 21, 2017

BOX Smith Ilion Diss Field 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Utica Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Oriskany Oriskany H 6:00 PM

June 22, 2017

BOX Oneida Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX New Hartford Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan Ilion Diss Field 5:00 PM
BOX Ilion Clonan Diss Field 7:00 PM

June 23, 2017

BOX Sherrill Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Love SUNY POLY 5:30 PM

June 26, 2017

BOX Smith Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Ilion Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Clonan Oneida Oneida HS 6:00 PM

June 27, 2017

BOX Adrean Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM

June 28, 2017

BOX Clonan Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Oriskany Diss Field 5:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Ilion Diss Field 7:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Love BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX Oneida Love BYAA 7:30 PM

June 29, 2017

BOX Smith Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Sherrill Noyes Park 4:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM

July 2, 2017

BOX Adrean New Hartford New Hartfo 11:00 AM
BOX Sherrill Love BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Utica Murnane Fi 2:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 4:00 PM

July 3, 2017

BOX Clonan Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Love BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Sherrill VVS High S 6:00 PM
BOX Love Utica BYAA 7:30 PM

July 5, 2017

BOX Utica Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Smith Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Oriskany Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Love Ilion HCCC 5:30 PM

July 6, 2017

BOX Ilion Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Clonan Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM

July 7, 2017

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Love Oriskany Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Clonan Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Ilion HCCC 5:30 PM

July 8, 2017

BOX Smith Oriskany Delutis Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Clonan Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 9:00 AM

July 9, 2017

BOX Ilion Adrean Utica Coll 4:00 PM
BOX Clonan Sherrill Noyes Park 5:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Utica Delutis Fi 4:00 PM

July 10, 2017

BOX Adrean Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Oneida Oneida HS 2:00 PM
BOX Oneida New Hartford Oneida HS 5:30 PM

July 11, 2017

BOX Sherrill Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Love New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM

July 12, 2017

BOX Oriskany Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown New Hartford SUNY POLY 3:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 5:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Helmuth-Ingalls Camden Yar 7:30 PM
BOX Love Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM

July 13, 2017

BOX Oriskany Whitestown SUNY POLY 5:30 PM
BOX Whitestown Oriskany SUNY POLY 3:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Love BYAA 7:00 PM

July 15, 2017

BOX Oneida Sherrill Noyes Park 4:30 PM
BOX Sherrill Oneida Noyes Park 5:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Whitestown SUNY POLY 1:00 PM

July 19, 2017

BOX Clonan Helmuth-Ingalls Sauquoit H 4:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Clonan Sauquoit H 6:30 PM

July 27, 2017

BOX Clinton County Mariners Binghamton Murnane Fi 4:00 PM

All Games, Dates, Times & Locations are subject to change.

Schedules

Tourney Formats


 

Nonleague Game

 

Junior Legion Game

 

District 5 League Game

 

District 5 Championship