Carbone Auto Group

2015 Schedule

  Visitors Home Team Field Time

June 2, 2015

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Utica Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Utica Murnane Fi 4:30 PM

June 3, 2015

BOX Love Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 7:00 PM
BOX Oneida Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Adrean Post Jr Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX BaSEBALL U William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr VVS High S 6:00 PM

June 4, 2015

BOX Ilion Oneida Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM

June 5, 2015

BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Love BYAA 7:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 7:00 PM
BOX Adrean Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 7:00 PM
BOX Ilion Utica Murnane Fi 6:00 PM

June 6, 2015

BOX Whitestown Morris Edwards Soldiers & 11:00 AM
BOX Lee Love BYAA 7:00 PM
BOX Oneida Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Waterville 1:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Love Post Jr BYAA 11:00 AM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr Adrean Post Jr Utica Coll 2:00 PM
BOX Utica Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 12:00 PM
BOX Oneonta Ilion Diss Field 12:00 PM
BOX Oneonta Ilion Diss Field 2:00 PM

June 7, 2015

BOX Oneida Smith RFA HS (Ol 2:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards New Hartford New Hartfo 4:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr Oneida Post Jr Oneida HS 1:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr VVS High S 2:00 PM

June 10, 2015

BOX Love Whitestown Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Adrean Helmuth-Ingalls Westmorela 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Oneida Oneida HS 5:30 PM
BOX Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Adrean Post Jr Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Post Jr Oriskany Post Jr Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX Host Team Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Clinton Ce 6:00 PM
BOX Syracuse Chiefs Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Adrean Post Jr COOPERSTOWN Double Day 5:30 PM

June 11, 2015

BOX Smith Morris Edwards Soldiers & 6:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Utica Murnane Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Adrean New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Oneida Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 6:00 PM

June 13, 2015

BOX Whitestown Sherrill Noyes Park 11:00 AM
BOX Ilion New Hartford New Hartfo 12:00 PM
BOX Oneida Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Love Morris Edwards Soldiers & 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Clinton HS 1:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr Love Post Jr Soldiers & 3:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 5:00 PM
BOX Adrean Post Jr Oneida Post Jr Oneida HS 11:00 AM
BOX Whitestown Sherrill Noyes Park 1:30 PM

June 14, 2015

BOX Adrean Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Lee Lee Legion 11:00 AM
BOX Oriskany Ilion Diss Field 11:00 AM
BOX Oneida Love BYAA 2:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 2:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr Oneida Post Jr Oneida HS 11:00 AM

June 15, 2015

BOX Sherrill Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Whitestown Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Lee Morris Edwards Soldiers & 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Love Post Jr BYAA 7:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Post Jr Roberts Post Jr Holland Pa 6:00 PM

June 16, 2015

BOX Smith Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Utica Murnane Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Adrean Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Adrean Post Jr New Hartfo 4:00 PM

June 17, 2015

BOX Oneida Whitestown Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Love Utica Murnane Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Lee Lee Legion 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Oneida Post Jr Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX Adrean Post Jr Oriskany Post Jr Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Host Team TBD 6:00 PM

June 18, 2015

BOX Roberts Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Oneida Post Jr Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Post Jr New Hartford Post Jr New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Sherrill VVS High S 6:00 PM

June 19, 2015

BOX Smith New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Ilion Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Love Adrean BYAA 5:00 PM
BOX Adrean Love BYAA 7:30 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Post Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Post Jr Adrean Post Jr Utica Coll 6:00 PM

June 20, 2015

BOX Oneida Ilion Diss Field 11:00 AM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Love BYAA 11:00 AM
BOX Adrean Sherrill Noyes Park 12:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Clinton HS 1:00 PM
BOX Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 2:00 PM
BOX Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Utica Post Jr Murnane Fi 4:30 PM

June 22, 2015

BOX Love Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Ilion Morris Edwards Soldiers & 7:00 PM
BOX Lee Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany New Hartford New Hartfo 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Post Jr Oriskany Post Jr Oriskany H 6:00 PM
BOX New Hartford Post Jr Oneida Post Jr Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 5:00 PM

June 23, 2015

BOX Adrean Post Jr William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr VVS High S 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Oneida Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX Ilion Oriskany Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Love Sherrill Noyes Park 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Post Jr Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Waterville 6:00 PM

June 24, 2015

BOX New Hartford Whitestown Delutis Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Helmuth-Ingalls Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Sherrill Lee Lee Legion 6:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Oneida Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX Love Moran/Sylvan Beach Camden Yar 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 7:00 PM

June 25, 2015

BOX Ilion Smith RFA HS (Ol 6:00 PM
BOX William Russell (Vernon) Post Jr Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Waterville 6:00 PM
BOX Whitestown Utica Murnane Fi 7:30 PM
BOX New Hartford Oneida Oneida HS 6:00 PM
BOX Morris Edwards Oriskany Delutis Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Morris Edwards Delutis Fi 7:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Lee Lee Legion 6:00 PM
BOX Utica Post Jr Whitestown Post Jr Murnane Fi 5:00 PM
BOX Love Post Jr Ilion Post Jr Diss Field 7:30 PM
BOX Moran/Sylvan Beach Jr Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Sauquoit H 6:00 PM
BOX Oriskany Post Jr Johnson-Rogers Post Jr Brookfield 6:00 PM

June 26, 2015

BOX Smith Helmuth-Ingalls Delutis Fi 7:00 PM
BOX Lee Adrean Utica Coll 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Clonan/Wicks-Staley Post Jr Sauquoit H 6:00 PM

June 27, 2015

BOX Adrean Post Jr Love Post Jr Utica Coll 11:00 AM
BOX Love Post Jr Adrean Post Jr Utica Coll 2:00 PM

June 28, 2015

BOX Adrean Oneonta Damaschke 12:00 PM
BOX Adrean Oneonta Damaschke 4:00 PM

June 29, 2015

BOX Oriskany Lee Lee Legion 6:00 PM
BOX Helmuth Ingalls Post Jr Utica Post Jr Delutis Fi 6:00 PM
BOX Oneida Post Jr Love Post Jr BYAA 6:00 PM
BOX Roberts Post Jr Morris Edwards Post Jr Soldiers & 6:00 PM
BOX Host Team Helmuth-Ingalls Clinton HS 6:00 PM

All Games, Dates, Times & Locations are subject to change.

Schedules


 

Nonleague Game

 

Junior Legion Game

 

District 5 League Game

 

District 5 Championship